Sweet Ninos

Brown

CHRIS BROWN MADE IN MEXICO
C.I.B.
DKCH
DKCLBCH
NORDCH
SECH
FICH
PLCH
SLOCH
CZCH
DECH
DEVDHCH
 
KSS-KLUB-JUNIORCHAMPION
VDH-JUNIORCHAMPION
VDH-VK-JUNIORCHAMPION
 
VK-LANDESSIEGER-SACHSEN-2017
VK-LANDES-JUGENDSIEGER-2015
VHD-EUROPA-JUGENDSIEGER-2015
VDH-FRÜHJAHRS-JUGENDSIEGER-2015
KØBENHAVNER JUNIORVINDER 2015
DANSK JUNIORVINDER 2015

BISS JUNIOR
 
CHAMPION KLASSE
 
KSS Middelfart D. 26/11-17 Ex2 
DKK Herning D. 05/11-17 Ex2, CK, BOS4, ResCACIB
KSS Næstved D. 08/10-17 Ex1, CK, BOS1, KLBCAC, BOS, NY KLBCH
KSS Næstved D. 07/10-17 EX2
CZ Brno D. 24/09-17 Ex1, CAC, NY CZCH 
DKK Odense D. 05/08-17 Ex1, CK, BOS1, BOS
KSS Vejen D. 23/07-17 Ex3
KSS Vejen D. 22/07-17 Ex1, CK, BOS3, KLBCAC
KSS Vejen D. 21/07-17 Ex1, CK, BOS1, KLBCAC, BOB
DKK Vejen D. 11/06-17 EX1, CK, BOS1, CACIB, BOS
DKK Vejen D. 10/06-17 Ex1, CK, BOS1, CACIB, BOB, NY INTERNATIONAL CH
KSS Gørlev4 D. 13/05-17 EX2, CK,BOS3
KSS Gørlev3 D 13/05-17 EX2, CK, BOS2
KSS Gørlev2 D. 12/05-17 EX3,CK
KSS Gørlev1 D. 12/05-17 EX3, CK, KLUBCAC
DKK Roskilde D. 30/04-17 EX2, CK, BOS4
DKK Roskilde D. 29/04-17 EX3, CK
SLO Pohorje D. 16/04-17 EX2, ResCAC, ResCACIB
SLO Maribor D. 15/04-17 VG
SE Maimø D. 19/03-17 EX4, CK
DE Höckendorf D. 05/03-17 EX1, CAC, BOB, NY LANDESSIEGER-SACHSEN-17
DE Höckendorf D. 04/03-17 EX1, CAC, BOB, BIS4,NY DECH
DE Oer-Erkenschwick D. 26/02-17 EX1, CAC, BOB, NY DEVDHCH
DE Oer-Erkenschwick D. 25/02-17 EX2, ResCAC
DKK Fredericia D. 12/02-17 EX1, CK, BOS2, ResCACIB
KSS Middelfart D. 27/11-16 EX2
 
ÅBEN KLASSE
PL Poznan D. 30/10-16 EX1, CAC, NY PLCH og DKCH og SLOCH
PL Poznan D. 29/10-16 EX2
KSS Herlufmagle D. 09/10-16 EX2, CK
KSS Herlufmagle D. 08/10-16 EX2
DKK Vamdrup D. 20/08-16 VG1
KSS Vejen D. 24/07-16 EX3, CK
KSS Vejen D. 23/07-16 EX1, CK, BOS3, ResCAC
KSS Vejen D. 22/07-16 EX3
 
MELLEM KLASSE
SKK Vanersborg D. 11/06-16 EX2, CK
DKK Vejen D. 10/06-16 EX1, CK, BOS2, ResCAC, ResCacib
VDH Neumunster D. 04/06-16 EX1, CAC, CACIB, BOS2
DKK Roskilde D. 01/05-16 EX2
DKK Roskilde D. 30/04-16 EX1, CK, BOS4
PL Opole 23/04-16 EX1, CAC, ResCACIB (Bliver CACIB)
PL Opole 22/04-16 EX1, CAC
SLO Maribor D. 17/04-16 EX1, CAC
SLO Maribor D. 16/04-16 EX2, ResCAC
SKK Sundsvall D. 09/04-16 EX1
SKK Maimø D. 19/03-16 EX3
DKK Fredericia D. 13/02-16 VG3
VK Grasberg D. 20/12-15 EX1, CAC, BOB
VK Grasberg D. 19/12-15 EX1, CAC, BOB
VDH Kassel D. 06/12-15 EX1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
VDH Kassel D. 05/12-15 EX1, CAC, BOB
 
JUNIOR KLASSE
KSS Middelfart D. 22/11-15 EX2
DKK Herning D. 01/11-15 EX1, CK, BOS5, ResCAC, NY DKJV
DKK Herning D. 31/10-15 EX2
VDH Hannovre D. 25/10-15 EX1
KSS Herlufmegle D. 04/10-15 EX3
KSS Herlufmagle D. 03/10-15 EX3
DKK HIllerød D. 19/09-15 EX1, CK, NY KBHJV
SKK Eslov D. 13/09-15 EX2
DKK Bornholm D. 16/08-15 EX2, CK, BOS4
DKK Bornholm D. 15/08-15 EX2, CK
KSS Bornholm D. 14/08-15 EX1, CK, BOS3, ResCAC
KSS Bornholm D. 14/08-15 VG4
SKK Ronneby D. 08/08-15 EX3
KSS Vejen D. 19/07-15 EX2
KSS Vejen D. 18/07-15 EX4
KSS Vejen D. 17/07-15 EX1, CK, BOS2, Klub CAC, ResCAC, NY KLBJCH
SKK Tvååker D. 11/07-15 EX2
SKK Tvååker D. 10/07-15 EX1, CK, BOS3 
DKK Vejen D. 21/06-15 EX1 
DKK Vejen D. 20/06-15 EX1, CK, BOS2, CAC
KSS Gørlev4 D. 24/05-15 VG1
KSS Gørlev3 D. 24/05-15 EX1, CK,JUNCAC, BOS2, ResCAC
KSS Gørlev2 D. 23/05-15 EX1, CK, JUNCAC, BOS3
KSS Gørlev1 D. 23/05-15 EX1, CK, JUNCAC, BOS3 
SKK Hassleholm D. 17/05-15 EX3
VDH Dorthmund D. 10/05-15 EX1, JUNCAC, 'FJJS'
VHD VK Dorthmund D. 09/05-15 EX1, JUNCAC, BOB, 'EJS'
Skue Örkelljunga D. 03/05-15 EX1, BOB
Skue Bjuv D. 02/05-15 EX1, BOS2
Skue Osby D. 01/05-15 EX1, BOB
VDH VK Cloppenburg D. 26/04-15 EX1, JUNCAC, BOS, BISS JUNIOR 'LJS'
VDH VK Cloppenburg D. 25/04-15 EX2, ResJUNCAC
DKK Nykøbing D. 05/04-15 EX1, CK, BOS2, ResCAC
 
HVALPE KLASSE
KSS Strøby D. 28/03-15 SL1, BIR 
Skue Brædstrup D. 08/03-15 SL1, BIR
Skue Gørlev D. 14/02-15 SL1, BIR
DKK Fredericia D. 07/02-15 SL1, BIR
Skue Årslev D. 01/02-15 SL1, BIR
Skue Vamdrup D. 24/01-15 SL1, BIR
 
BABY KLASSE
Skue Skensved D. 29/11-14 SL1, BIR
KSS Middelfart D. 23/11-14 SL1, BIR
DKK Herning D. 02/11-14 SL1, BIR
KSS Herlufmagle D. 12/10-14 SL2
KSS Herlufmagle D. 11/10-14 SL2